Nos Membres

Les Membres

  • Anicia BEN MBARAKA
    Anicia BEN MBARAKA Présidente
    • Steeve LUCENAY
      Steeve LUCENAY
      • Gabriel FOL
        Gabriel FOL
        • Gabriele GHIGLIO
          Gabriele GHIGLIO
          • Remi ASSAILLY
            Remi ASSAILLY
            • Alexandre-Pierre LEVOUX
              Alexandre-Pierre LEVOUX Vice-président
              • Marie-Philippine MECHET
                Marie-Philippine MECHET Secrétaire
                • Aurélia LEGUY-TEXIER
                  Aurélia LEGUY-TEXIER Trésorière
                  • Manuel MONTOYA-COLLIN
                    Manuel MONTOYA-COLLIN Protocole
                    • Virginie CAZIN
                      Virginie CAZIN
                      • Nicolas FROMENT
                        Nicolas FROMENT Responsable commission jeunesse
                        • Nadia AIT AIDER
                          Nadia AIT AIDER Responsable vie du club
                          • Antoine BERTHEUX
                            Antoine BERTHEUX
                            • Jérôme VIAUD
                              Jérôme VIAUD
                              • Ségolène GURNOT-JEAN
                                Ségolène GURNOT-JEAN
                                • Stéphanie PAUCAUD
                                  Stéphanie PAUCAUD

                                  Le Bureau

                                  • Anicia BEN MBARAKA
                                    Anicia BEN MBARAKA Présidente
                                    • Alexandre-Pierre LEVOUX
                                      Alexandre-Pierre LEVOUX Vice-président
                                      • Marie-Philippine MECHET
                                        Marie-Philippine MECHET Secrétaire
                                        • Aurélia LEGUY-TEXIER
                                          Aurélia LEGUY-TEXIER Trésorière
                                          • Manuel MONTOYA-COLLIN
                                            Manuel MONTOYA-COLLIN Protocole
                                            • Nicolas FROMENT
                                              Nicolas FROMENT Responsable commission jeunesse
                                              • Nadia AIT AIDER
                                                Nadia AIT AIDER Responsable vie du club
                                                • Anicia BEN MBARAKA
                                                  Anicia BEN MBARAKA Présidente
                                                  • Alexandre-Pierre LEVOUX
                                                    Alexandre-Pierre LEVOUX Vice-président
                                                    • Marie-Philippine MECHET
                                                      Marie-Philippine MECHET Secrétaire
                                                      • Aurélia LEGUY-TEXIER
                                                        Aurélia LEGUY-TEXIER Trésorière
                                                        • Manuel MONTOYA-COLLIN
                                                          Manuel MONTOYA-COLLIN Protocole
                                                          • Nicolas FROMENT
                                                            Nicolas FROMENT Responsable commission jeunesse
                                                            • Nadia AIT AIDER
                                                              Nadia AIT AIDER Responsable vie du club